CCP Logo

Early Summer 2018 Final Exam Schedule

Wednesday, Jun 27, 2018 - Thursday , Jun 28, 2018

As of Jun 21, 2018 08:31am
CourseCampusCRNTitleExam Date/TimeLocationInstructor
CourseCampusCRNTitleDate/TimeLocationInstructor
ACCT& 101& 001 Main50000 Financial AccountingWed 06/27 720-920PM BONN BR-22 Smith, K
ADC& 103& 001 Main51804 CAD BasicsThu 06/28 600-800PM WEST W2-02 Tinley, D
ADC& 163& 001 Main50532 Digital DocumentationThu 06/28 600-800PM WEST W2-03 Bertram, D
ADC& 176& 001 Main52932 Phila History Arch & PlanWed 06/27 940-1140AM WEST W2-02 Masters, E
AH& 101& 005 Main53005 Intro Health Care ProfessionsWed 06/27 100-300PM WEST W4-04 Dalianis, E
AH& 101& 002 Main52733 Intro Health Care ProfessionsThu 06/28 800-1000AM WEST W2-12 Davidson, L
AH& 101& 003 Main53002 Intro Health Care ProfessionsThu 06/28 240-440PM WEST W4-12 Psota, T
AH& 101& 004 Main53003 Intro Health Care ProfessionsThu 06/28 600-800PM WEST W2-47 Psota, T
AH& 103& 001 Main53004 Medical TerminologyWed 06/27 940-1140AM WEST W2-47 Dalianis, E
AH& 103& 002 Main51433 Medical TerminologyThu 06/28 240-440PM WEST W2-12 Lewis, J
AH& 103& 100 Northeast53006 Medical TerminologyWed 06/27 630-830PM NERC 258 Thomas, A
AH& 112& 002 Main52105 Med Admin ProceduresThu 06/28 800-1000AM WEST W3-05 Carr, L
AH& 116& 950 Main51432 Interpers Skills in Hlth CareThu 06/28 800-1000AM WEST W3-03 Lewis, J
ANTH& 101& 001 Main50039 Introduction to AnthropologyWed 06/27 100-300PM WEST W2-42 Lustig, J
ART& 101H& 300 Main53008 Visual Communication (Honors)Wed 06/27 940-1140AM MINT M3-06 Iepson, S
ART& 103& 002 Main50058 Hist of Art Ancient to RenaissWed 06/27 940-1140AM MINT M2-32C Seymour, B
ART& 104& 001 Main50061 Hist of Art: Renaiss to ModernThu 06/28 1120-120PM MINT M2-32C Seymour, B
ASL& 101& 001 Main50559 Amer Sign Lang IWed 06/27 940-1140AM BONN BR-45 Carroll, J
ASL& 215& 001 Main52509 ASL FingerspellingWed 06/27 100-300PM BONN BR-45 Carroll, J
AT& 281& 001 West Phila50279 Adv Auto Engine PerfThu 06/28 800-1000AM AUTO AT1-63 Saxton, R
BHHS& 101& 951 Main52588 Intro to Beh Hlth & Human ServThu 06/28 240-440PM WEST W3-05 Gooden, A
BHHS& 101& 101 Northwest50577 Intro to Beh Hlth & Human ServWed 06/27 1230-230PM NWRC 245 Drayton, V
BHHS& 105& 101 Northwest51121 Introduction to Group DynamicsThu 06/28 630-830PM NWRC 246 Jacobucci, R
BHHS& 106& 001 Main52974 Group ParticipationWed 06/27 940-1140AM WEST W2-23 Miller, W
BHHS& 111& 002 Main50579 Introduction to Helping SkillsWed 06/27 940-1140AM WEST W1-25 Carson, L
BHHS& 194& 002 Main50481 Case Managment PracticeWed 06/27 100-300PM WEST W2-12 Barber, L
BHHS& 293& 950 Main50400 Family/Relationship CounselingWed 06/27 420-620PM WEST W3-04 Jones, R
BIOL& 104& 001 Main52045 Forensic BiologyWed 06/27 100-300PM WEST W3-05 D'Anjou, J
BIOL& 106& 002 Main50280 General Biology IWed 06/27 100-300PM WEST W2-43 Avart, S
BIOL& 106& 003 Main52981 General Biology IThu 06/28 800-1000AM WEST W3-02 Bailey, O
BIOL& 106& 001 Main50343 General Biology IThu 06/28 800-1000AM WEST W3-37 Braxton, J
BIOL& 106& 007 Main50284 General Biology IThu 06/28 600-800PM BONN B2-29 Magbity, S
BIOL& 106& 004 Main50282 General Biology IThu 06/28 1120-120PM WEST W2-32 Semrau, L
BIOL& 106& 101 Northeast50287 General Biology IWed 06/27 900-1100AM NERC 246 Salerno, D
BIOL& 106& 100 Northwest52986 General Biology IThu 06/28 1230-230PM NWRC 215 Magbity, S
BIOL& 109& 008 Main50300 Anat & Phys IThu 06/28 1120-120PM WEST W3-05 Moskowitz, R
BIOL& 109& 001 Main50288 Anat & Phys IThu 06/28 600-800PM WEST W2-32 Noyes, J
BIOL& 109& 003 Main50289 Anat & Phys IWed 06/27 100-300PM WEST W4-51 Noyes, J
BIOL& 109& 009 Main50317 Anat & Phys IThu 06/28 800-1000AM WEST W2-42 Piazza, M
BIOL& 109& 010 Main52982 Anat & Phys IWed 06/27 940-1140AM WEST W3-37 Razmara, M
BIOL& 109& 950 Northeast52500 Anat & Phys IWed 06/27 900-1100AM NERC 335 Perry, C
BIOL& 109& 102 Northeast52760 Anat & Phys IWed 06/27 630-830PM NERC 246 Stopyra, J
BIOL& 109& 100 Northwest50309 Anat & Phys IWed 06/27 900-1100AM NWRC 215 Brambrink, J
BIOL& 109& 104 West Phila50304 Anat & Phys IWed 06/27 630-830PM WERC 125 Bereza, B
BIOL& 110& 002 Main50320 Anat & Phys IIThu 06/28 600-800PM WEST W2-42 Moskowitz, R
BIOL& 110& 003 Main50324 Anat & Phys IIThu 06/28 1120-120PM WEST W2-42 Powell, L
BIOL& 110& 007 Main50333 Anat & Phys IIThu 06/28 600-800PM WEST W3-01 Razmara, M
BIOL& 110& 001 Main50316 Anat & Phys IIThu 06/28 800-1000AM WEST W2-32 Renna, B
BIOL& 110& 006 Main50330 Anat & Phys IIThu 06/28 240-440PM WEST W3-04 Renna, B
BIOL& 110& 101 Northeast50340 Anat & Phys IIWed 06/27 900-1100AM NERC 238 Littman, L
BIOL& 123& 001 Main52559 Principles of Biology IThu 06/28 800-1000AM WEST W3-39 Avart, S
BIOL& 124& 001 Main52507 Principles of Biology IIThu 06/28 1120-120PM WEST W3-02 Armstrong, K
BIOL& 241& 002 Main52567 Principles of MicrobiologyThu 06/28 600-800PM WEST W3-02 Bailey, O
BIOL& 241& 003 Main52562 Principles of MicrobiologyThu 06/28 800-1000AM WEST W3-01 D'Anjou, J
BIOL& 241& 001 Main52561 Principles of MicrobiologyThu 06/28 800-1000AM WEST W3-04 McMillian, J
BIOL& 241& 005 Main52563 Principles of MicrobiologyWed 06/27 100-300PM WEST W3-01 McMillian, J
BIOL& 241& 102 Northeast52571 Principles of MicrobiologyWed 06/27 1230-230PM NERC 346 Salerno, D
BIOL& 241& 101 Northeast52570 Principles of MicrobiologyWed 06/27 900-1100AM NERC 346 Vermitsky, J
BUSL& 101& 001 Main52941 Navigating Leadership/BusinessThu 06/28 800-1000AM MINT M3-16 Antrom, S
CHEM& 101& 004 Main50291 General Chemistry IThu 06/28 1120-120PM WEST W4-02 Patnaik, P
CHEM& 110& 007 Main50305 Introductory ChemistryWed 06/27 100-300PM WEST W4-01 Miskiel, E
CHEM& 110& 001 Main50294 Introductory ChemistryThu 06/28 1120-120PM WEST W4-01 Shaginaw, K
CHEM& 110& 101 Northeast50311 Introductory ChemistryWed 06/27 900-1100AM NERC 341 Gerz, L
CHEM& 110& 100 Northeast50295 Introductory ChemistryWed 06/27 630-830PM NERC 338 Lewicki, R
CHEM& 110& 104 Northwest50310 Introductory ChemistryWed 06/27 630-830PM NWRC 215 Amin, S
CHEM& 118& 005 Main52317 Introduction to BiochemistryThu 06/28 600-800PM WEST W4-04 Orlandoni, M
CHEM& 118& 001 Main50393 Introduction to BiochemistryThu 06/28 1120-120PM WEST W4-51 Wooten, T
CHEM& 121& 001 Main50325 College Chemistry IWed 06/27 420-620PM WEST W4-51 Brown, G
CHEM& 121& 002 Main50328 College Chemistry IWed 06/27 100-300PM WEST W4-02 Fulep-Poszmik, A
CHEM& 122& 001 Main50332 College Chemistry IIWed 06/27 940-1140AM WEST W4-01 Bahadory, M
CHEM& 221& 004 Main52316 Organic Chemistry IThu 06/28 600-800PM WEST W3-04 Miskiel, E
CIS& 103& 008 Main50607 Applied Computer TechnologyThu 06/28 1120-120PM CBI C3-20 Freeman, J
CIS& 103& 002 Main50605 Applied Computer TechnologyThu 06/28 600-800PM CBI C2-14 Hackett, M
CIS& 103& 005 Main50031 Applied Computer TechnologyWed 06/27 100-300PM CBI C2-14 Isabella, D
CIS& 103& 953 Main50022 Applied Computer TechnologyWed 06/27 940-1140AM CBI C3-10 Patti, J
CIS& 103& 006 Main50606 Applied Computer TechnologyThu 06/28 1120-120PM CBI C3-12 Remsen, G
CIS& 103& 101 Northeast50666 Applied Computer TechnologyWed 06/27 900-1100AM NERC 306 Baker, E
CIS& 103& 104 Northwest50046 Applied Computer TechnologyThu 06/28 900-1100AM NWRC 114 Agbada, E
CIS& 105& 950 Main50599 Computer Systems MaintenanceThu 06/28 600-800PM CBI C3-08 Spencer, R
CIS& 106& 001 Main52812 Intro to Computer ProgrammingThu 06/28 240-440PM CBI C3-20 Melamed, D
CIS& 150& 950 Main52322 Network TechnologyThu 06/28 240-440PM CBI C3-08 Spencer, R
CIS& 205& 950 Main52323 Database Management SystemsWed 06/27 940-1140AM CBI C3-18 Nelson, C
CIS& 252& 950 Main52535 Windows Server ConfigurationThu 06/28 800-1000AM CBI C3-08 Dike-Anyiam, B
CSCI& 111& 950 Main51862 Comp Sci I w/ Java and PythonThu 06/28 800-1000AM CBI C3-18 Nelson, C
DF& 203& 001 Main53048 Networking and ForensicsThu 06/28 600-800PM BONN B2-37 King, P
DH& 210& 001 Main51418 Local AnesthesiaThu 06/28 800-1000AM WEST W4-12 Sharkey, D
DH& 210& 001 Main51418 Local AnesthesiaThu 06/28 800-1000AM WEST W4-12 Truex, C
DH& 295& 001 Main50552 Clin Dental Hygiene VThu 06/28 1120-120PM WEST W4-04 Dattilo, M
DIET& 111& 001 Main50346 Introduction to NutritionThu 06/28 240-440PM WEST W2-43 Davidson, L
EASC& 111& 003 Main50045 Environmental ConservationWed 06/27 720-920PM CBI C2-06 Mungai, P
EASC& 111& 001 Main50038 Environmental ConservationThu 06/28 1120-120PM CBI C2-06 Murphy, C
EASC& 111& 004 Main51439 Environmental ConservationWed 06/27 940-1140AM CBI C2-06 Murphy, C
ECON& 112& 001 Main50079 Statistics IThu 06/28 600-800PM BONN B2-08 Joseph, C
ECON& 182& 002 Main50141 Prin Econ MicroThu 06/28 1120-120PM CBI C3-19 Tremblay, C
ED& 204& 002 Main52775 Curric: Engaging Young ChildThu 06/28 240-440PM WEST W1-15 Ellis, D
ED& 230& 001 Main52779 Integrating the Arts into ECEThu 06/28 800-1000AM WEST W1-15 Constable, A
ED& 245& 001 Main51454 Assessment of Young ChildrenThu 06/28 240-440PM CBI C2-06 Blass, K
ENGL& 072& 191 Main50408 Inter List + SpkgThu 06/28 600-800PM BONN BR-10 Kaloustian, T
ENGL& 072& 192 Main50001 Inter List + SpkgThu 06/28 800-1000AM BONN B1-27 Liappi, C
ENGL& 073& 191 Main50004 Adv List + SpkgWed 06/27 940-1140AM BONN B1-10 Mielke, M
ENGL& 073& 950 Main51857 Adv List + SpkgWed 06/27 100-300PM BONN BR-62 Mielke, M
ENGL& 073& 100 Northeast53102 Adv List + SpkgThu 06/28 900-1100AM NERC 334 Kirshner-Morris, L
ENGL& 082& 192 Main50008 Inter RdgWed 06/27 940-1140AM MINT M3-20A Whitney, S
ENGL& 083& 194 Main50016 High Inter RdgWed 06/27 940-1140AM MINT M3-10 Khan, M
ENGL& 092& 192 Main50026 Inter WrtgThu 06/28 800-1000AM MINT M3-20A Whitney, S
ENGL& 093& 194 Main50030 High Inter WrtgThu 06/28 1120-120PM MINT M3-10 Khan, M
ENGL& 098& 950 Main51858 Fund of WritingWed 06/27 1030-1230PM WINN S2-11 Corrigan, C
ENGL& 098& 005 Main50055 Fund of WritingWed 06/27 940-1140AM WINN S2-10 Hall-Karambe, A
ENGL& 098& 195 Main50212 Fund of WritingThu 06/28 1120-120PM MINT M3-12 Kabongo Mianda, K
ENGL& 098& 196 Main50215 Fund of WritingThu 06/28 600-800PM BONN B2-02 Koui, S
ENGL& 098& 001 Main50048 Fund of WritingThu 06/28 600-800PM BONN BR-26 Nuni, M
ENGL& 099& 950 Main51859 Reading ImprovWed 06/27 800-1000AM WINN S2-11 Corrigan, C
ENGL& 099& 195 Main50364 Reading ImprovWed 06/27 940-1140AM MINT M3-12 Kabongo Mianda, K
ENGL& 099& 196 Main50366 Reading ImprovWed 06/27 720-920PM BONN B2-02 Koui, S
ENGL& 101& 016 Main50190 English Composition IWed 06/27 100-300PM BONN BR-54 Eli, Q
ENGL& 101& 009 Main50163 English Composition IThu 06/28 800-1000AM BONN BR-73 Hughes, M
ENGL& 101& 007 Main50150 English Composition IWed 06/27 940-1140AM WINN S3-11 Peterson, N
ENGL& 101& 011 Main50173 English Composition IThu 06/28 1120-120PM MINT M3-20A Peterson, N
ENGL& 101& 001 Main50115 English Composition IThu 06/28 600-800PM BONN B2-05 Renshaw, D
ENGL& 101& 100 Northeast50119 English Composition IWed 06/27 630-830PM NERC 212 Swauger, D
ENGL& 101& 102 Northeast50209 English Composition IThu 06/28 900-1100AM NERC 302 Swauger, D
ENGL& 115& 002 Main50271 Public SpeakingThu 06/28 1120-120PM BONN BR-50 Joyce, J
ENGL& 115& 003 Main50272 Public SpeakingThu 06/28 600-800PM BONN B1-10 Lewis, A
ENGL& 115& 006 Main52337 Public SpeakingWed 06/27 940-1140AM MINT M3-03A Shepard, M
ENGL& 115& 007 Main52483 Public SpeakingThu 06/28 800-1000AM BONN BR-70 Shepard, M
ENGL& 115& 950 Main53010 Public SpeakingWed 06/27 940-1140AM WINN S2-12A Zagoren, S
ENGL& 115& 101 Northeast50274 Public SpeakingWed 06/27 1230-230PM NERC 253 Raskin, D
ENGL& 131& 001 Main50276 Acting IThu 06/28 1120-120PM BONN BG-22 Hall-Karambe, A
ENGL& 205& 002 Main53011 Creative WritingThu 06/28 1120-120PM WINN S2-09 Markovitz, J
ENGL& 221& 001 Main52085 Survey of American LiteratureWed 06/27 940-1140AM BONN BR-22 Hughes, M
FNMT& 016& 007 Main52859 ArithmeticThu 06/28 1120-120PM CBI C3-15 Birnbaum, E
FNMT& 016& 005 Main51259 ArithmeticWed 06/27 940-1140AM BONN B2-02 Clark, A
FNMT& 016& 008 Main52885 ArithmeticThu 06/28 1120-120PM BONN BR-54 Clark, A
FNMT& 016& 001 Main50020 ArithmeticThu 06/28 600-800PM CBI C2-19 Gebreselassie, A
FNMT& 016& 002 Main51176 ArithmeticWed 06/27 100-300PM BONN B2-29 Turay-Yankoon, N
FNMT& 016& 103 Northeast52860 ArithmeticThu 06/28 1230-230PM NERC 335 Reading, C
FNMT& 016& 100 Northwest51841 ArithmeticThu 06/28 900-1100AM NWRC 112 Grosbard, M
FNMT& 017& 003 Main50049 Elementary AlgebraWed 06/27 100-300PM CBI C3-15 Birnbaum, E
FNMT& 017& 006 Main50059 Elementary AlgebraThu 06/28 800-1000AM BONN B2-02 Neumann, E
FNMT& 017& 007 Main50062 Elementary AlgebraThu 06/28 1120-120PM BONN B2-12 Neumann, E
FNMT& 017& 004 Main50051 Elementary AlgebraThu 06/28 600-800PM BONN B1-27 Politis, J
FNMT& 017& 001 Main50041 Elementary AlgebraThu 06/28 1120-120PM CBI C3-10 Smith, Y
FNMT& 017& 105 Northeast50706 Elementary AlgebraThu 06/28 900-1100AM NERC 305 Ritvin, S
FNMT& 017& 102 Northwest50105 Elementary AlgebraWed 06/27 900-1100AM NWRC 112 Auxter, A
FNMT& 017& 104 Northwest50549 Elementary AlgebraThu 06/28 630-830PM NWRC 248 Ghauri, D
FNMT& 017& 901 52078 Elementary AlgebraWed 06/27 1230-230PM NERC 238 DeRosa, J
FNMT& 017& 900 52077 Elementary AlgebraWed 06/27 100-300PM CBI C3-12 Paul, C
FNMT& 017& 900 52077 Elementary AlgebraWed 06/27 720-920PM CBI C3-12 Paul, C
FNMT& 017& 900 52077 Elementary AlgebraWed 06/27 420-620PM CBI C3-12 Paul, C
FNMT& 118& 003 Main50144 Intermediate AlgebraThu 06/28 800-1000AM BONN B2-08 Kane, M
FNMT& 118& 005 Main50151 Intermediate AlgebraWed 06/27 940-1140AM BONN B2-08 Kane, M
FNMT& 118& 007 Main50159 Intermediate AlgebraThu 06/28 600-800PM BONN B2-30 Reading, C
FNMT& 118& 008 Main50162 Intermediate AlgebraWed 06/27 100-300PM CBI C3-10 Smith, Y
FNMT& 118& 009 Main50167 Intermediate AlgebraThu 06/28 1120-120PM BONN B2-08 Turay-Yankoon, N
FNMT& 118& 102 Northeast50139 Intermediate AlgebraWed 06/27 630-830PM NERC 302 Carr, C
FNMT& 118& 101 Northeast50195 Intermediate AlgebraWed 06/27 900-1100AM NERC 302 Ritvin, S
FNMT& 118& 105 Northwest50180 Intermediate AlgebraThu 06/28 900-1100AM NWRC 140 Auxter, A
FNMT& 118& 900 50436 Intermediate AlgebraThu 06/28 1120-120PM CBI C3-14 Paul, C
FNMT& 118& 900 50436 Intermediate AlgebraThu 06/28 800-1000AM CBI C3-14 Paul, C
FNMT& 118& 902 50704 Intermediate AlgebraWed 06/27 420-620PM BONN B2-08 Yoo, S
FREN& 101& 002 Main50146 Introductory FrenchWed 06/27 940-1140AM BONN BR-46 Musumeci, M
HIST& 101& 100 Northwest50171 US Hist: Col. Am. to Rev. EraThu 06/28 900-1100AM NWRC 113 Liebman, S
HIST& 102& 001 Main50179 U.S. Hist.: The 19th Cent.Thu 06/28 1120-120PM BONN BR-26 Love, A
HIST& 103& 002 Main52739 U.S. Hist.: The 20th Cent.Thu 06/28 600-800PM BONN BR-08 Liebman, S
HIST& 121& 002 Main50185 Global History IWed 06/27 940-1140AM BONN B1-07 Love, A
HIST& 176& 001 Main52933 Phila. History Arch & PlanWed 06/27 940-1140AM WEST W2-02 Masters, E
HUM& 101& 102 Northeast51164 Cultural TraditionsThu 06/28 630-830PM NERC 244 Reeder, S
IDS& 120J& 001 Main53009 Intro to Study Abroad - JapanThu 06/28 800-1000AM MINT M3-25 Mori, A
IDS& 120J& 001 Main53009 Intro to Study Abroad - JapanThu 06/28 800-1000AM MINT M3-25 Prejsnar, D
IDS& 299H& 300 Main52998 Interdisc. Sem.: ThematicThu 06/28 1120-120PM MINT M3-06 Loughran, M
JUS& 101& 001 Main53096 Survey of JusticeThu 06/28 1120-120PM CBI C2-10 Love, W
MATH& 121& 001 Main52762 Computer Mathematics and LogicThu 06/28 1120-120PM BONN BR-29 Webber, B
MATH& 123& 001 Main52956 Mathematical Principles IWed 06/27 940-1140AM BONN BR-29 Webber, B
MATH& 151& 001 Main52957 Linear MathematicsWed 06/27 940-1140AM BONN B2-09 Teymour, M
MATH& 161& 002 Main52313 Precalculus IThu 06/28 800-1000AM WEST W2-43 French, D
MATH& 161& 001 Main50229 Precalculus IWed 06/27 940-1140AM BONN BR-19 Loveridge, B
MATH& 162& 001 Main50218 Precalculus IIWed 06/27 940-1140AM BONN BR-08 Jernigan, J
MATH& 171& 002 Main50248 Calculus IThu 06/28 1120-120PM BONN BR-43 Kitover, A
MATH& 171& 001 Main52960 Calculus IThu 06/28 600-800PM BONN BR-43 Kitover, A
MATH& 172& 002 Main50250 Calculus IIThu 06/28 1120-120PM BONN BR-11 Huntsinger, R
MATH& 251& 001 Main52959 Statistics for ScienceThu 06/28 1120-120PM BONN BR-19 Loveridge, B
MATH& 270& 001 Main52958 Linear AlgebraThu 06/28 800-1000AM BONN BR-11 Huntsinger, R
MLT& 102& 100 Northeast52922 PhlebotomyThu 06/28 900-1100AM NERC 306 Mashkina, E
MLT& 205& 001 Main52925 ImmunohematologyThu 06/28 1120-120PM WEST W4-03 Schaaf, L
MNGT& 121& 002 Main50082 Introduction to BusinessWed 06/27 940-1140AM CBI C3-09 Lebowitz, L
MNGT& 141& 001 Main50086 Principles of ManagementWed 06/27 100-300PM CBI C3-09 Hill, P
MUS& 101& 001 Main50831 Piano IWed 06/27 720-920PM MINT M2-09D Sciolla, A
MUS& 111& 001 Main53119 Aural Theory IWed 06/27 100-300PM MINT M2-08 Ross, R
MUS& 113& 001 Main53074 Aural Theory IIWed 06/27 100-300PM MINT M2-08 Ross, R
MUS& 114& 001 Main53118 Harmony IWed 06/27 100-300PM MINT M2-08 Ross, R
MUS& 115& 001 Main52965 Intro to Music TechnologyWed 06/27 420-620PM MINT M2-14 Geissinger, P
MUS& 214& 001 Main53075 Harmony IIWed 06/27 100-300PM MINT M2-08 Ross, R
PHIL& 101& 002 Main50007 Introduction to PhilosophyWed 06/27 100-300PM MINT M3-07 Chapman, R
PHOT& 101& 001 Main52939 Intro 35mm Camera/Darkroom TecWed 06/27 100-300PM BONN B1-11 Wychunis, A
PHYS& 105& 001 Main52930 Survey of PhysicsThu 06/28 600-800PM WEST W4-37 Zekavat, S
PHYS& 111& 001 Main50358 General Physics IThu 06/28 600-800PM WEST W4-12 Das, I
PHYS& 111& 004 Main50359 General Physics IWed 06/27 940-1140AM WEST W4-04 Rostami, G
PSYC& 101& 001 Main50065 Introduction to PsychologyWed 06/27 720-920PM WEST W2-12 Chavis, M
PSYC& 101& 007 Main50101 Introduction to PsychologyThu 06/28 1120-120PM WEST W2-13 Frei, R
PSYC& 101& 006 Main50116 Introduction to PsychologyWed 06/27 940-1140AM WEST W2-32 Frei, R
PSYC& 101& 101 Northwest50123 Introduction to PsychologyThu 06/28 900-1100AM NWRC 245 Alvarez, L
PSYC& 101& 103 Northwest50120 Introduction to PsychologyThu 06/28 630-830PM NWRC 249 Lockridge, C
PSYC& 205& 002 Main50152 Psychopathology/Abnormal PsychThu 06/28 800-1000AM WEST W2-30 Adams, W
PSYC& 215& 003 Main50166 Developmental PsychologyThu 06/28 1120-120PM WEST W3-04 Cooper, C
PSYC& 215& 002 Main52067 Developmental PsychologyThu 06/28 600-800PM WEST W2-12 Minniti, S
RESP& 103& 001 Main50344 Resp Care Tech IIIThu 06/28 800-1000AM WEST W2-37 Alsis, F
SOC& 101& 005 Main50201 Introduction to SociologyThu 06/28 1120-120PM CBI C3-29 Allard, F
SOC& 101& 001 Main50160 Introduction to SociologyThu 06/28 600-800PM CBI C2-08 Mullin, G
SOC& 101& 008 Main50249 Introduction to SociologyWed 06/27 100-300PM MINT M3-16 Mullin, G
SOC& 101& 006 Main50202 Introduction to SociologyThu 06/28 800-1000AM CBI C2-14 Shamwell, R
SOC& 101& 007 Main50205 Introduction to SociologyThu 06/28 1120-120PM CBI C2-14 Shamwell, R
SOC& 101& 101 Northeast50260 Introduction to SociologyThu 06/28 1230-230PM NERC 254 Brown, J
SOC& 101& 105 Northwest50255 Introduction to SociologyWed 06/27 630-830PM NWRC 205 Brown, J
SOC& 233& 001 Main50266 Soc Ethnic/Minority Group RelaWed 06/27 100-300PM CBI C3-29 Allard, F
SPAN& 101& 002 Main51117 Elementary SpanishWed 06/27 100-300PM BONN B1-08 Brena, D
SPAN& 101& 003 Main50126 Elementary SpanishWed 06/27 940-1140AM BONN B1-08 Kellar, V
SPAN& 101& 007 Main50137 Elementary SpanishThu 06/28 1120-120PM BONN B1-08 Kellar, V
SPAN& 101& 001 Main50122 Elementary SpanishThu 06/28 600-800PM BONN B1-08 Santos, S
SPAN& 101& 104 Northwest50145 Elementary SpanishThu 06/28 630-830PM NWRC 205 Oleynick, M
SPAN& 102& 001 Main52047 Elementary SpanishThu 06/28 1120-120PM BONN BR-46 Brena, D
SPAN& 102& 100 Northeast50174 Elementary SpanishThu 06/28 900-1100AM NERC 258 Thompson, V